多智課

2021 至 2022年度 上學期 多智課

項目

年級

人數

導師

活動地點

時間

小童軍

P.1-2

12

鄧老師

105室

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

初小組中國舞

P.1-2

24

陳老師+外聘導師

禮堂B+C

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

輕黏土A

P.1-2

12

區本導師

201室

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

輕黏土B

P.1-2

12

區本導師

202室

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

輕黏土C

P.1-2

12

區本導師

203室

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

輕黏土D

P.1-2

12

區本導師

204室

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

壓印畫A

P.1-2

12

區本導師

205室

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

壓印畫B

P.1-2

12

區本導師

206室

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

閱讀策略A

P.1-2

12

區本導師

301室

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

英文閱讀理解A

P.1-2

12

區本導師

302室

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

童心樂小組

P.1-2

6

鄒老師

特別B室

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

說故事

P.1-2

9

胡老師

圖書館

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

英語拼音

P.1-2

8

鄒主任

405室

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

數學遊戲A

P.1-2

12

區本導師

406室

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

小提琴

P.1-2

10

陳老師

504室

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

STEP小組B

P.2

8

陳老師

YMCA

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

乒乓球

P.3-4

14

區本導師

新翼地下

12:15-1:15p.m.(四)

排球

P.3-4

18

羅老師+鍾老師

新翼球場

12:15-1:15p.m.(四)

英文話劇

P.3-4

20

黃老師+梁老師

禮堂A

12:15-1:15p.m.(四)

高小組中國舞

P.3-4

10

司徒老師+外聘導師

禮堂B+C

12:15-1:15p.m.(四)

AIMS計劃小組A

P.3-4

6

張老師

特別A室

12:15-1:15p.m.(四)

公益少年團

P.3-4

14

楊老師

303室

12:15-1:15p.m.(四)

書法

P.3-4

10

詹老師

304室

12:15-1:15p.m.(四)

小小科學家

P.3-4

12

區本導師

305室

12:15-1:15p.m.(四)

園藝有機耕種

P.3-4

12

區本導師

306室

12:15-1:15p.m.(四)

琵琶

P.3-4

5

杜老師

403室

12:15-1:15p.m.(四)

小提琴

P.3

19

外聘導師(童享)

306室

12:15-1:15p.m.(四)

編程遊戲(嘉+詠)

P.3

20

潘老師+馮老師+
外聘導師(童享)

306室

12:15-1:15p.m.(四)

古箏

P.3-4

6

林老師

音樂室

12:15-1:15p.m.(四)

視藝

P.3-4

12

陳老師

視藝室

12:15-1:15p.m.(四)

籃球

P.3-4

18

胡老師+劉老師

公園籃球場

12:15-1:15p.m.(四)

STEP小組A

P.3-4

8

陳老師

YMCA

12:15-1:15p.m.(四)

乒乓球

P.5-6

14

區本導師

新翼地下

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

鼓藝

P.5-6

16

潘老師

新翼地下

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

排球

P.5-6

20

羅老師+鍾老師

新翼球場

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

AIMS計劃小組B

P.5-6

6

張老師

特別A室

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

航拍

P.5-6

14

譚老師

語言室

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

Thunkable

P.5

16

鄭老師+楊老師

電腦室

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

古箏

P.5-6

6

林老師

音樂室

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

環保先鋒

P.5-6

14

賴老師

501室

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

公益少年團

P.5-6

18

梁老師+潘老師

502室

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

水墨畫

P.5-6

18

馮老師+外聘導師

506室

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

視藝

P.5-6

14

陳老師

視藝室

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

葵信科學家

P.5-6

16

江主任+梁老師

常識室

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

籃球

P.3-4

20

胡老師+劉老師

公園籃球場

12:15-1:15p.m.(五)

Top